Spef

Real Name: Ville Seppänen

Nationality: Finnish

Date of Birth: 05 October 1991

Played since: February 2011

Favorite Internals: 07, 47

Hated Internals: 42

Used LGR: Leeland

Achievements: u40 TT in 6 months

Total Time: 35:26:37

Madness

Real Name: Martin

Nationality: Czech

Date of Birth: 20 July 1992

Played since: May 2006

Favorite Internals: 1-54

Hated Internals: 55

Used LGR: LeekBlue

Achievements: 35 tt

Total Time: 35:57:04

Mielz

Real Name: Marcin

Nationality: Polish

Date of Birth: 04 December 1992

Played since: August 2008

Favorite Internals: 15, 47, 53

Hated Internals: 02, 19, 46

Used LGR: Hollow

Achievements: 36 tt

Total Time: 36:27:98

Morgan

Real Name: Lukasz Kozlowski

Nationality: Polish

Date of Birth: 01 June 1992

Played since: August 2007

Favorite Internals: 01, 24

Hated Internals: 02, 41, 46

Used LGR: Default

Achievements: 36 tt

Total Time: 36:51:73

Honza

Real Name: Jan Karkulík

Nationality: Czech

Date of Birth: 15 April 1990

Played since: September 2005

Favorite Internals: 11, 12, 38

Hated Internals: 14, 33, 45

Used LGR: HighQ

Achievements: 38 tt, islands wr

Total Time: 38:34,79

Labs

Real Name: Tompa Tamás

Nationality: Hungarian

Date of Birth: 13 June 1988

Played since: November 2004

Favorite Internals: 48, 41

Hated Internals: 45, 34

Used LGR: Default

Achievements: 38 tt

Total Time: 38:52:29

Ded

Real Name: Jiří Ptáček

Nationality: Czech

Date of Birth: 25 July 1945

Played since: about 2000

Favorite Internals: 02

Hated Internals: 54

Used LGR: Default

Achievements: Flat Track WR

Total Time: 40:18:41